Retired Uniforms

2000s

Cait Cleaver #9 Class of 2006, Volleyball

Jamie Brewster Class of 2000, Men's Track and Field

1990s

Matt Williams #2 Class of 1999, Men's Lacrosse 

Kristina Stahl #23 Class of 1999, Women's Lacrosse

Meaghan Sittler #16 Class of 1998, Women's Ice Hockey

Jenna De Simone #16 Class of 1998, Women's Soccer

Jackie Bates #3 Class of 1998, Volleyball

Cynthia Pomerleau Heptathalon National Champion Class of 1997, Women's Track & Field

Barb Gordon #24 Class of 1997, Women's Ice Hockey

David Stephens #52 Class of 1996, Men's Basketball

Matt Gaudet #22 Class of 1995, Men's Basketball

Kate Lavigne Class of 1995, Tennis & Squash

Michelle Severance Class of 1994, Women's Track

John Daileanes #33 Class of 1992, Men's Basketball 

Kevin Whitmore #40 Class of 1991, Men's Basketball

Matt Hancock #24 Class of 1990, Men's Basketball

Emilie Davis #53 Class of 1990, Field Hockey

1980s

Megan Patrick #13 Class of 1989, Women's Ice Hockey

Kevin Plummer #19 Class of 1989, Men's Lacrosse

Jamie Arsenault #18 Class of 1988, Baseball

Lalyn Ottley #44 Class of 1986, Women's Lacrosse

Mark Burke #16 Class of 1986, Men's Soccer

Therese Langlois #32 Class of 1985, Women's Basketball

Harland Storey #34 Class of 1985, Men's Basketball

Rick Fusco #4 Class of 1983, Men's Basketball

Sara S. Bunnell #16 Class of 1981, Field Hockey & Women's Lacrosse

Patricia Valavanis #22 Class of 1980, Women's Basketball

1970s

Paul Spillane #13 Class of 1979, Baseball

Lee Johnson #6 Class of 1979, Women's Ice Hockey

Paul Harvey #44 Class of 1978, Men's Basketball

Peter Gorniewicz #30 Class of 1975, Football

Brad Moore #54 Class of 1975, Men's Basketball

John W. Winkin 1955-1974 Baseball Coach

Douglas Reinhardt #30 Class of 1971, Men's Basketball

Sebsibe Mamo Class of 1970, Men's Track

1960s

Kenneth Stone #15 Class of 1964, Men's Basketball

Bruce Kingdon #40 Class of 1962, Football

Ronald Ryan #10 Class of 1962, Men's Ice Hockey

1950s

Ted Shiro #10 Class of 1951, Men's Basketball