Schedule

View Daily Schedule
Sat 03/23
9:45 AM
vs. Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Field 4
Sat 03/23
11:45 AM
vs. Minn.-Morris
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Field 1
Sat 03/23
12:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat 03/23
1:00 PM
vs. Connecticut Col.
Sat 03/23
2:00 PM
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park 5)
Sun 03/24
9:30 AM
vs. Hamilton
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Rec. Complex Field 2
Sun 03/24
10:45 AM
vs. Minn.-Morris
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park 5)
Sun 03/24
1:00 PM
vs. Minn.-Morris
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park 1)
Sun 03/24
5:00 PM
vs. Linfield
@ Claremont, Calif.
Sun 03/24
3:30 PM
at Roger Williams
Mon 03/25
12:00 PM
vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Pasadena, Calif.
Mon 03/25
2:00 PM
vs. George Fox
@ Whittier, Calif.
Mon 03/25
11:45 AM
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Rec. Complex Field 2
Mon 03/25
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park 1)
Mon 03/25
2:00 PM
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Rec. Complex Field 2
Mon 03/25
5:00 PM
at Caltech
Tue 03/26
1:30 PM
vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Main)
Tue 03/26
5:00 PM
at Caltech
Tue 03/26
3:00 PM
at U. of New England
Tue 03/26
4:30 PM
vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Main)
Wed 03/27
12:00 PM
vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ Claremont, Calif.
Wed 03/27
2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Main)
Wed 03/27
2:30 PM
at Montclair St.
Wed 03/27
6:00 PM
at Redlands
Wed 03/27
4:15 PM
vs. Carleton
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Field 3
Thu 03/28
9:45 AM
vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Field 3
Thu 03/28
1:00 PM
vs. Willamette
@ Claremont, Calif.
Thu 03/28
1:00 PM
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Claremont, Calif.
Thu 03/28
11:45 AM
vs. Wis.-Whitewater
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Field 3
Fri 03/29
9:30 AM
vs. Wis.-River Falls
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Field 2
Fri 03/29
12:00 PM
vs. Williams
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Heritage Park)
Fri 03/29
4:00 PM
at Chapman
Fri 03/29
1:15 PM
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Field 4
Fri 03/29
2:30 PM
vs. Williams
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Heritage Park)
Sat 03/30
10:00 AM
vs. Williams
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park)
Sat 03/30
12:00 PM
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 03/30
1:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue 04/02
4:00 PM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Tue 04/02
4:00 PM
vs. Husson
Tue 04/02
6:00 PM
vs. Husson
Tue 04/02
7:00 PM
vs. Endicott
Wed 04/03
4:00 PM
at Husson
Thu 04/04
4:00 PM
at Bates
Fri 04/05
3:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Fri 04/05
4:00 PM
vs. Bates
Sat 04/06
at Wesleyan, WPI, Hamilton, Smith
@ Worcester, MA
Sat 04/06
at Wesleyan, WPI, Hamilton, UMass-Amherst
@ Worcester, MA
Sat 04/06
10:00 AM
vs. Amherst
Sat 04/06
12:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Sat 04/06
12:00 PM
vs. Middlebury
Sat 04/06
1:00 PM
at Bates
Sat 04/06
1:00 PM
at Middlebury
Sat 04/06
3:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Sat 04/06
3:00 PM
at Bates
Sat 04/06
3:30 PM
vs. Tufts
Sun 04/07
11:00 AM
vs. Castleton
Sun 04/07
12:00 PM
vs. Amherst
Sun 04/07
3:00 PM
vs. Me.-Presque Isle
Mon 04/08
5:00 PM
vs. Thomas (ME)
Wed 04/10
4:00 PM
at Southern Me.
Wed 04/10
4:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Wed 04/10
7:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Wed 04/10
7:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Fri 04/12
4:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Fri 04/12
4:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat 04/13
at Coast Guard, UMass-Lowell
@ Lowell, MA
Sat 04/13
at Coast Guard, UMass-Lowell, UMass-Amherst
@ Lowell, MA
Sat 04/13
10:00 AM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/13
12:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/13
12:00 PM
at Williams
Sat 04/13
1:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Sat 04/13
1:00 PM
vs. Williams
Sat 04/13
2:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/13
3:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/13
3:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Sun 04/14
1:00 PM
vs. Me.-Farmington
Sun 04/14
3:00 PM
vs. Me.-Farmington
Mon 04/15
5:00 PM
vs. Husson
Tue 04/16
4:00 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
Tue 04/16
7:00 PM
vs. Maine Maritime
Wed 04/17
4:00 PM
vs. Me.-Farmington
Wed 04/17
4:00 PM
vs. Thomas (ME)
Wed 04/17
4:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Wed 04/17
6:00 PM
vs. Thomas (ME)
Fri 04/19
4:00 PM
vs. Tufts
Fri 04/19
4:00 PM
at Tufts
Fri 04/19
4:00 PM
vs. Husson
Sat 04/20
at Ithaca, Trinity, UNH, William Smith, Clark, WPI, Connecticut College
@ Worcester, MA
Sat 04/20
at Ithaca, Trinity, UNH, Clark, WPI, Connecticut College
@ Worcester, MA
Sat 04/20
12:00 PM
vs. Tufts
Sat 04/20
12:00 PM
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/20
1:00 PM
at Tufts
Sat 04/20
3:00 PM
vs. Tufts
Sat 04/20
3:00 PM
at Tufts
Sat 04/20
7:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sun 04/21
11:00 AM
vs. Tufts
Mon 04/22
4:00 PM
vs. Me.-Presque Isle
Mon 04/22
4:00 PM
vs. Southern Me.
Mon 04/22
4:00 PM
at Bates
Mon 04/22
6:00 PM
vs. Southern Me.
Wed 04/24
4:00 PM
at Bates
Wed 04/24
4:30 PM
vs. Bates
Fri 04/26
4:00 PM
vs. Bates
Fri 04/26
4:00 PM
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/27
U. New Hampshire, U. Vermont
Sat 04/27
U. New Hampshire, U. Vermont
Sat 04/27
10:00 AM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 04/27
12:00 PM
at Bates
Sat 04/27
12:00 PM
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/27
1:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 04/27
2:00 PM
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/27
3:00 PM
at Bates
Sun 04/28
at President's Cup
@ Greene, ME
Sun 04/28
at President's Cup
@ Greene, ME
Sun 04/28
10:00 AM
at Connecticut Col.
Sun 04/28
2:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Mon 04/29
4:00 PM
at Husson
Mon 04/29
5:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Mon 04/29
7:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Sat 05/04
at New England Rowing Championships
@ Worcester, MA
Sat 05/04
at New England Rowing Championships
@ Worcester, MA
Sat 05/04
12:00 PM
vs. Amherst
Sat 05/04
3:00 PM
vs. Amherst
Sun 05/12
at National Invitational Rowing Championships
@ Worcester, MA
Sun 05/12
at National Invitational Rowing Championships
@ Worcester, MA
View Full Schedule