Schedule

View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue 09/08
Final
at Maine Maritime W, 2-0
Wed 09/09
Final
at Thomas (ME) W, 4-2
Sat 09/12
Final
at Tufts L, 3-1
Sat 09/12
Final
at Tufts L, 3-0
Sat 09/12
Final
at Tufts L, 2-0
Sun 09/13
Final
at Endicott W, 4-1
Sun 09/13
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) L, 2-0
Wed 09/16
Final
at Thomas (ME) W, 2-0
Sat 09/19
Final
Williams L, 8-0
Sat 09/19
Final
Williams L, 3-2
Sat 09/19
Final - 2OT
Williams W, 2-1
Sun 09/20
Final - 2OT
Connecticut Col. T, 1-1
Sun 09/20
Final
Connecticut Col. W, 4-3
Sun 09/20
Final
Connecticut Col. L, 5-2
Wed 09/23
Final
Me.-Farmington W, 4-0
Sat 09/26
Final
Trinity (Conn.) L, 1-0
Sat 09/26
Final
Trinity (Conn.) L, 6-2
Sat 09/26
Final
Trinity (Conn.) L, 34-0
Sat 09/26
Final - 2OT
Trinity (Conn.) T, 1-1
Sun 09/27
Final
Me.-Farmington W, 5-0
Mon 09/28
Final - OT
U. of New England W, 2-1
Mon 09/28
Final - 2OT
Thomas (ME) L, 3-2
Wed 09/30
Final
Southern Me. W, 3-0
Sat 10/03
Final
at Middlebury L, 4-0
Sat 10/03
Final
at Middlebury L, 3-0
Michael P. Russell Memorial Cup
Sat 10/03
Final
at Middlebury L, 6-2
Sat 10/03
Final
at Middlebury L, 28-9
Tue 10/06
Final
at U. of New England L, 2-1
Wed 10/07
Final
at Husson W, 5-1
Wed 10/07
Final - 2OT
Husson T, 0-0
Sat 10/10
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 3-0
Sat 10/10
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 1-0
Sat 10/10
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 24-21
Sat 10/10
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 3-2
Tue 10/13
Final
Husson W, 5-1
Tue 10/13
Final
at U. of New England W, 2-0
Sat 10/17
Final
Amherst L, 1-0
Sat 10/17
Final
Amherst W, 1-0
Sat 10/17
Final
Amherst L, 31-13
Sat 10/17
Final
Amherst L, 2-0
Sun 10/18
Final
at Bowdoin L, 5-1
Tue 10/20
Final - 2OT
at Bowdoin T, 0-0
Wed 10/21
Final
at Bowdoin L, 3-0
Sat 10/24
Final
at Hamilton L, 2-1
Sat 10/24
Final
at Hamilton W, 24-19
Sat 10/24
Final
at Hamilton L, 5-2
Sat 10/24
Final
at Hamilton L, 1-0
Tue 10/27
Final
at Bates L, 2-1
Wed 10/28
Final
Bates L, 1-0
Wed 10/28
Final - 2OT
Bates T, 0-0
Sat 10/31
Final
Bates L, 10-9
Sat 11/07
Final
Tufts L, 28-10
Sat 11/14
Final
at Bowdoin L, 35-13
Fri 11/20
Final - OT
vs. Staten Island L, 98-92
@ WPI Tournament
Sat 11/21
Final
vs. Curry W, 102-88
@ Worcester, Mass.
Tue 11/24
Final
Thomas (ME) W, 77-61
Sun 11/29
Final
at Regis (Mass.) W, 63-62
Wed 12/02
Final
Me.-Presque Isle W, 82-68
Sat 12/05
Final
Bowdoin W, 86-81
Sat 12/12
Final - OT
Bates W, 78-74
Mon 12/28
Final
vs. St. Scholastica W, 93-70
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Tue 12/29
Final
vs. Mount Union W, 87-81
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. Land of Magic Classic
Sat 01/02
Final
Me.-Farmington W, 88-58
Tue 01/05
Final
at Pine Manor W, 115-97
Fri 01/08
Final
at Bates L, 73-69
Sat 01/09
Final
at Tufts L, 92-65
Fri 01/15
Final
at Williams L, 75-66
Tue 01/19
Final
at Maine Maritime W, 80-65
Fri 01/22
Final
Trinity (Conn.) L, 62-60
Sat 01/23
Final
Amherst W, 66-64
Tue 01/26
Final - OT
at Husson L, 92-89
Sat 01/30
Final - OT
at Bowdoin L, 85-82
Tue 02/02
Final
at Southern Me. W, 71-70
Sat 02/06
Final
at Middlebury L, 67-65
Sun 02/07
Final - OT
at Hamilton W, 99-95
Fri 02/12
Final
Connecticut Col. W, 83-73
Sat 02/13
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 73-64
Sat 02/20
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 71-60
Sun 03/20
Final
vs. St. Lawrence W, 6-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun 03/20
Final - 9 innings
vs. Elmhurst L, 6-5
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon 03/21
Final
vs. St. Catherine L, 12-7
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon 03/21
Final - 5 innings
vs. Luther L, 11-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue 03/22
Final
vs. D'Youville L, 5-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue 03/22
Final - 9 innings
vs. Loras W, 7-6
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed 03/23
Final
vs. Scranton L, 6-1
@ Hancock Park - Clermont, Fla.
Wed 03/23
Final
St. Lawrence W, 5-3
Fri 03/25
Cancelled
vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center-Legends Field 1)
Fri 03/25
Cancelled
vs. Lawrence
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed 03/30
Final
Me.-Farmington W, 2-1
Wed 03/30
Final - 5 innings
Me.-Farmington W, 11-1
Sat 04/02
Final - 5 innings
Williams L, 11-3
Sat 04/02
Final
Williams L, 12-3
Fri 04/08
Final
Tufts L, 6-1
Sat 04/09
Final
Tufts L, 10-8
Sat 04/09
Final
Tufts L, 14-5
Mon 04/11
Final
Thomas (ME) L, 5-0
Mon 04/11
Final
Thomas (ME) W, 7-2
Fri 04/15
Final - 10 innings
Bowdoin W, 4-3
Sat 04/16
Final
at Bowdoin W, 3-0
Sat 04/16
Final
at Bowdoin L, 3-1
Sun 04/17
Final - 5 innings
at Brandeis L, 8-0
Sun 04/17
Final
at Brandeis W, 7-1
Wed 04/20
Final
Husson W, 3-2
Wed 04/20
Final - 5 innings
Husson W, 9-0
Fri 04/22
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) W, 3-1
Sat 04/23
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 7-1
Sat 04/23
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 3-0
Fri 04/29
Final
at Bates W, 12-1
Sat 04/30
Final
Bates W, 7-6
Sat 04/30
Final
Bates W, 3-1
Tue 09/06
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 1-0
Wed 09/07
Final
Thomas (ME) W, 6-1
Fri 09/09
Final
vs. Roger Williams L, 3-1
@ Cambridge, Mass. MIT Invitational
Fri 09/09
Final
vs. Redlands L, 3-1
@ Cambridge, Mass. MIT Invitational
Sat 09/10
10:30 a.m.
vs. Colby/Bates Class Races
@ Gray, Maine
Sat 09/10
10:30 a.m.
vs. Colby/Bates Class Races
@ Gray, Maine
Sat 09/10
Final
vs. Babson L, 3-0
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sat 09/10
Final
at Endicott W, 5-3
Sat 09/10
Final
Tufts L, 1-0
Sat 09/10
Final
Tufts L, 6-2
Sat 09/10
Final
vs. Wellesley L, 3-1
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sat 09/10
Final - 2OT
Tufts T, 1-1
Sat 09/10
Final
at Simmons W, 9-0
Sun 09/11
Final
Thomas (ME) W, 9-0
Sun 09/11
Final - 2OT
at Husson W, 1-0
Mon 09/12
Final
at U. of New England L, 3-0
Tue 09/13
Final
Bowdoin L, 3-0
Tue 09/13
Final
at Thomas (ME) W, 1-0
Wed 09/14
Final
Thomas (ME) W, 3-0
Thu 09/15
Final
Southern Me. W, 9-0
Fri 09/16
Final
at Connecticut Col. L, 3-0
Green Dot Match
Sat 09/17
Final
at Williams W, 2-1
Sat 09/17
Final
at Williams L, 1-0
Sat 09/17
Final
at Williams L, 2-1
Sat 09/17
Final
vs. Regis (Mass.) L, 3-1
@ Nashua, N.H. (Rivier) Tri-Match
Sat 09/17
Final
at Rivier L, 3-2
Sun 09/18
Final
Babson W, 8-1
Sun 09/18
Postponed
Babson
Tue 09/20
Final
Bowdoin L, 6-1
Tue 09/20
Final
at Husson L, 2-1
Fri 09/23
TBA
at ITA Tournament
Fri 09/23
Final
Bates L, 3-0
Sat 09/24
11:00 a.m.
vs. Purple Valley Classic
@ Williamstown, Mass.
Sat 09/24
11:00 a.m.
vs. Williams Purple Valley Classic
@ Williamstown, Mass.
Sat 09/24
TBA
vs. TBA
@ New London, Conn. Connecticut College Tournament
Sat 09/24
TBA
at ITA Tournament
Sat 09/24
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 5-1
Sat 09/24
Final
Maine Maritime W, 3-1
Sat 09/24
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 3-1
Sat 09/24
Final
at Williams W, 9-7
Sat 09/24
Final - 2OT
at Trinity (Conn.) W, 2-1
Sat 09/24
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 3-0
Sun 09/25
Final
at Connecticut Col. L, 3-0
Sun 09/25
Final - OT
at Connecticut Col. L, 2-1
Sun 09/25
Final
at Connecticut Col. L, 3-1
Tue 09/27
Final
at Southern Me. W, 7-1
Fri 09/30
TBA
at ITA Tournament
Fri 09/30
Final
at Amherst L, 3-0
Sat 10/01
11:00 a.m.
Colby Invitational
Sat 10/01
11:00 a.m.
Colby Invitational
Sat 10/01
TBA
at ITA Tournament
ITA Championships
Sat 10/01
Final
Middlebury L, 4-1
Sat 10/01
Final
Middlebury L, 3-0
Sat 10/01
Final
at Williams L, 3-0
Sat 10/01
Final
Middlebury L, 35-14
Sat 10/01
Final - 2OT
Middlebury T, 0-0
Michael P. Russell Memorial Cup
Sat 10/01
2:30 PM
vs. Endicott
@ Williamstown, Mass.
Sun 10/02
TBA
at ITA Tournament
ITA Championships
Sun 10/02
1:00 PM
Husson
Tue 10/04
7:00 PM
at Husson
Tue 10/04
7:45 PM
Maine Maritime
Wed 10/05
4:00 PM
U. of New England
Fri 10/07
8:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 10/08
11:00 a.m.
vs. James Earley Invitational
@ Westfield, Mass.
Sat 10/08
11:00 a.m.
vs. James Earley Invitational
@ Westfield, Mass.
Sat 10/08
TBA
vs. Wallach Invitational
@ Lewiston, Maine Wallach Invitational
Sat 10/08
10:00 AM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 10/08
11:00 AM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 10/08
11:00 AM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 10/08
1:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 10/08
1:30 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 10/08
3:00 PM
Babson
Sun 10/09
TBA
vs. Wallach Invitational
@ Lewiston, Maine Wallach Invitational
Sun 10/09
1:00 PM
Endicott
Sun 10/09
1:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Homecoming / Family Weekend
Sun 10/09
1:30 PM
Bowdoin
Tue 10/11
3:30 PM
at Me.-Farmington
Tue 10/11
7:30 PM
U. of New England
Wed 10/12
7:00 PM
at U. of New England
Fri 10/14
TBA
at NEWITT Tournament
Fri 10/14
7:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat 10/15
11:00 a.m.
vs. State of Maine Championships
@ Standish, Maine
Sat 10/15
11:00 a.m.
vs. State of Maine Championships
@ Standish, Maine
Sat 10/15
TBA
at NEWITT Tournament
Sat 10/15
11:00 AM
at Amherst
Sat 10/15
12:00 PM
at Tufts
Sat 10/15
12:00 PM
at Amherst
Sat 10/15
1:00 PM
at Amherst
Sat 10/15
2:30 PM
vs. Gordon
@ Medford, Mass. at Tufts
Sat 10/15
2:30 PM
at Amherst
Sun 10/16
TBA
at NEWITT Tournament
Wed 10/19
3:00 PM
Bowdoin
Wed 10/19
7:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
Fri 10/21
6:00 PM
vs. Scranton
@ Swarthmore
Fri 10/21
8:00 PM
vs. Catholic
@ Swarthmore Garnet Classic
Sat 10/22
11:00 AM
Hamilton
Sat 10/22
12:00 PM
Hamilton
Sat 10/22
12:00 PM
Hamilton
Sat 10/22
1:00 PM
vs. DeSales
@ Swarthmore Garnet Classic
Sat 10/22
1:30 PM
Hamilton
Sat 10/22
3:00 PM
at Swarthmore
Tue 10/25
3:00 PM
Bates
Wed 10/26
7:00 PM
at Bates
Wed 10/26
7:00 PM
at Maine Maritime
Wed 10/26
8:00 PM
at Bates
Fri 10/28
8:00 PM
Middlebury
Sat 10/29
11:00 a.m.
NESCAC Championships
Sat 10/29
11:00 a.m.
NESCAC Championships
Sat 10/29
1:00 PM
at Bates
Sat 10/29
2:00 PM
Hamilton
Sat 11/05
1:00 PM
at Tufts
Sat 11/12
11:00 a.m.
vs. New England Division III Championships
@ Westfield, Mass.
Sat 11/12
11:00 a.m.
vs. New England Division III Championships
@ Westfield, Mass.
Sat 11/12
12:30 PM
Bowdoin
Fri 11/18
5:00 PM
Pine Manor
Colby Tournament
Sat 11/19
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ E.P. Tom Sawyer Park, Louisville, Ky.
Sat 11/19
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ E.P. Tom Sawyer Park, Louisville, Ky.
Sat 11/19
TBA
Fitchburg St.
Colby College Tip-Off Tournament
Tue 11/22
7:30 PM
at Thomas (ME)
Sat 11/26
7:00 PM
vs. Oswego St.
@ Clinton, N.Y. Hamilton Tournament
Sun 11/27
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Clinton, N.Y. Hamilton Tournament
Thu 12/01
7:00 PM
Maine Maritime
Sat 12/03
2:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Wed 12/07
7:00 PM
at Me.-Presque Isle
Sat 12/10
6:00 PM
at Bates
Sat 12/31
2:00 PM
at Me.-Farmington
Fri 01/06
7:00 PM
Bates
Sat 01/07
3:00 PM
Tufts
Tue 01/10
7:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent
Fri 01/13
7:00 PM
Williams
Tue 01/17
7:00 PM
Dean
Fri 01/20
7:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 01/21
3:00 PM
at Amherst
Tue 01/24
7:00 PM
Husson
Sat 01/28
3:00 PM
Bowdoin
Tue 01/31
7:30 PM
Southern Me.
Fri 02/03
7:00 PM
Middlebury
Sat 02/04
3:00 PM
Hamilton
Fri 02/10
7:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat 02/11
3:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 03/11
11:00 AM
at TCNJ
Sat 03/11
4:00 PM
vs. Goucher
@ TCNJ
Sun 03/12
10:00 AM
at New York U.
Sun 03/12
12:00 PM
at New York U.
Sun 03/19
1:00 PM
at Chapman
California Spring Break Trip
Sun 03/19
5:00 PM
at Chapman
California Spring Break Trip
Mon 03/20
TBA
vs. Chicago
@ TBD California Spring Break Trip
Tue 03/21
2:00 PM
at Caltech
California Spring Break Trip
Tue 03/21
7:00 PM
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Caltech California Spring Break Trip
Tue 03/21
7:00 PM
at Occidental
California Spring Break Trip
Wed 03/22
6:00 PM
vs. St. Lawrence
@ TBD California Spring Break Trip
Thu 03/23
1:00 PM
vs. Carleton
@ TBD California Spring Break Trip
Thu 03/23
7:00 PM
at Occidental
California Spring Break Trip
Fri 03/24
TBA
vs. Tufts
@ Indian Wells, CA California Spring Break Trip
Thu 03/30
4:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
Sat 04/01
12:00 PM
at Husson
Sat 04/01
2:00 PM
at Husson
Sat 04/01
3:30 PM
Tufts
Sun 04/02
10:00 AM
at Bowdoin
Wed 04/05
4:00 PM
at Bates
Wed 04/05
4:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
Wed 04/05
6:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
Thu 04/06
4:00 PM
Husson
Fri 04/07
4:00 PM
at Tufts
Sat 04/08
9:00 AM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat 04/08
12:00 PM
at Tufts
Sat 04/08
1:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat 04/08
2:00 PM
at Tufts
Sun 04/09
10:00 AM
at Hamilton
Sun 04/09
2:00 PM
at Hamilton
Tue 04/11
4:00 PM
at Thomas (ME)
Fri 04/14
3:00 PM
Middlebury
Fri 04/14
3:00 PM
Middlebury
Fri 04/14
4:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat 04/15
12:00 PM
Bowdoin
Sat 04/15
2:00 PM
Bowdoin
Thu 04/20
4:00 PM
Bowdoin
Fri 04/21
4:00 PM
Bates
Sat 04/22
12:00 PM
at Bates
Sat 04/22
2:00 PM
at Bates
Sun 04/23
10:00 AM
at Williams
Sun 04/23
11:30 AM
at Williams
Sun 04/23
1:00 PM
at Southern Me.
Sun 04/23
3:00 PM
at Southern Me.
Thu 04/27
4:00 PM
at Bates
Fri 04/28
4:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/29
12:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/29
2:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sun 04/30
12:00 PM
Southern Me.
Sun 04/30
1:00 PM
Brandeis
Sun 04/30
3:00 PM
Brandeis
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Videos More