Schedule

View Daily Schedule
Sun 11/19
3:00 PM
at Williams
Tue 11/21
5:30 PM
Thomas (ME)
Tue 11/21
7:00 PM
Southern Me.
Tue 11/21
7:30 PM
Thomas (ME)
Sat 11/25
3:00 PM
Me.-Presque Isle
Colby Classic
Sat 11/25
4:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
Sun 11/26
TBA
TBA
Colby Classic consolation or championship game: Eastern Connecticut or Montclair
Sun 11/26
1:00 PM
vs. Saint Anselm
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
Sun 11/26
1:40 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Wed 11/29
7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Thu 11/30
7:00 PM
at Maine Maritime
Fri 12/01
5:00 pm
at Bowdoin Winter Invitational
Fri 12/01
5:00 pm
at Bowdoin Winter Invitational
Fri 12/01
7:00 PM
at Hamilton
Fri 12/01
7:00 PM
Bowdoin
Sat 12/02
9:00 am
at Bowdoin Winter Invitational
Sat 12/02
9:00 am
at Bowdoin Winter Invitational
Sat 12/02
9:30 AM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 12/02
1:30 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 12/02
2:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat 12/02
3:00 PM
Bowdoin
Sat 12/02
3:00 PM
at Hamilton
Sat 12/02
4:00 PM
vs. William Smith
@ Middletown, Conn.
Sat 12/02
7:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Tue 12/05
6:00 PM
at Bates
Tue 12/05
7:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Thu 12/07
7:00 PM
Becker
Fri 12/08
7:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
Sat 12/09
1:00 pm
at at Brandeis
Sat 12/09
1:00 pm
at at Brandeis
Sat 12/09
3:00 PM
Bates
Sat 12/09
3:00 PM
Tufts
Sat 12/09
7:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
Fri 12/29
5:00 PM
vs. Endicott
@ Salem, Mass. Salem State Tournament
Sat 12/30
3:00 PM
Babson
Springfield Classic
Sat 12/30
7:00 PM
at Salem St.
Salem State Tournament
Sun 12/31
2:00 PM
at Springfield
Springfield Classic
Tue 01/02
7:00 PM
at U. of New England
Fri 01/05
7:00 PM
at Tufts
Fri 01/05
7:00 PM
Tufts
Fri 01/05
7:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri 01/05
7:00 PM
Hamilton
Sat 01/06
3:00 PM
at Bates
Sat 01/06
3:00 PM
Bates
Sat 01/06
3:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 01/06
3:00 PM
Amherst
Tue 01/09
7:00 PM
at Maine Maritime
Tue 01/09
7:00 PM
U. of New England
Wed 01/10
5:00 PM
at Pine Manor
Thu 01/11
7:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
Fri 01/12
7:00 PM
Williams
Fri 01/12
7:30 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 01/13
1:00 pm
Middlebury
Colby
Sat 01/13
1:00 pm
Middlebury
Colby
Sat 01/13
Colby Carnival
Quarry Road Trails
Sat 01/13
10:00 AM
Middlebury
Sat 01/13
10:00 AM
Middlebury
Sat 01/13
3:00 PM
Williams
Sat 01/13
3:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 01/13
6:00 PM
Williams
Sat 01/13
6:30 PM
Williams
Sun 01/14
12:00 pm
Norwich
Colby
Sun 01/14
12:00 pm
Norwich
Colby
Sun 01/14
Colby Carnival
Quarry Road Trails
Sun 01/14
2:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sun 01/14
2:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sun 01/14
2:00 PM
vs. George Washington
@ Lewiston, Maine
Sun 01/14
2:00 PM
vs. George Washington
@ Lewiston, Maine
Tue 01/16
7:00 PM
Pine Manor
Tue 01/16
7:00 PM
U. of New England
Fri 01/19
4:00 PM
vs. Haverford
@ Amherst, Mass. Pioneer Valley
Fri 01/19
4:00 PM
vs. Haverford
@ Amherst, Mass. Pioneer Valley
Fri 01/19
6:00 PM
at Smith
Fri 01/19
7:00 PM
at Amherst
Fri 01/19
7:00 PM
Middlebury
Sat 01/20
1:00 pm
at at Bates
Sat 01/20
1:00 pm
at at Bates
Sat 01/20
9:00 am
Colby Carnival
Sugarloaf
Sat 01/20
at St. Michael's Carnival
Sleepy Hollow Ski Center
Sat 01/20
10:00 AM
vs. MIT
@ Northampton, Mass.
Sat 01/20
3:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat 01/20
3:00 PM
Bowdoin
Sat 01/20
3:00 PM
at Amherst
Pink in the Rink
Sat 01/20
3:00 PM
Williams
Sat 01/20
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton
@ Amherst, Mass.
Sat 01/20
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton
@ Amherst, Mass.
Sat 01/20
5:00 PM
at Amherst
Sun 01/21
9:00 am
Colby Carnival
Sugarloaf
Sun 01/21
at St. Michael's Carnival
Sleepy Hollow Ski Center
Sun 01/21
12:00 PM
at Amherst
Tue 01/23
5:00 PM
Husson
Tue 01/23
6:00 PM
Bowdoin
Tue 01/23
6:00 PM
Bowdoin
Tue 01/23
7:00 PM
at Husson
Tue 01/23
7:00 PM
at New England Col.
Wed 01/24
6:00 PM
at Bates
Wed 01/24
6:00 PM
at Bates
Fri 01/26
5:00 pm
vs. at Wesleyan/Trinity
@ Middletown, Conn.
Fri 01/26
5:00 pm
vs. at Wesleyan/Trinity
@ Middletown, Conn.
Fri 01/26
9:00 am
at St. Michael's Carnival
Smugglers Notch
Fri 01/26
7:00 PM
Amherst
Fri 01/26
7:00 PM
at Amherst
Fri 01/26
7:30 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 01/27
9:00 am
vs. at Wesleyan/Trinity
@ Middletown, Conn.
Sat 01/27
9:00 am
vs. at Wesleyan/Trinity
@ Middletown, Conn.
Sat 01/27
9:00 am
at St. Michael's Carnival
Smugglers Notch
Sat 01/27
at Maine State Championship (Chummy Broomhall)
Heritage Center in Presque Isle
Sat 01/27
11:00 AM
Mount Holyoke
Waterville, ME
Sat 01/27
11:00 AM
Boston College
Sat 01/27
3:00 PM
Hamilton
Sat 01/27
3:00 PM
at Hamilton
Sat 01/27
4:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 01/27
4:30 PM
Franklin & Marshall
Sat 01/27
4:30 PM
Franklin & Marshall
Sun 01/28
1:00 PM
Tufts
Sun 01/28
1:00 PM
Tufts
Sun 01/28
5:00 PM
at Fitchburg St.
Tue 01/30
4:00 PM
Post
Tue 01/30
5:30 PM
at Southern Me.
Tue 01/30
7:00 PM
Southern Me.
Tue 01/30
7:30 PM
at Southern Me.
Fri 02/02
9:00 am
at U. Vermont Carnival
Stowe
Fri 02/02
at U. Vermont Carnival
Trapp Family Lodge in Stowe, Vt.
Fri 02/02
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Clinton, N.Y.
Fri 02/02
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Clinton, N.Y.
Fri 02/02
7:00 PM
at Williams
Fri 02/02
7:00 PM
Williams
Fri 02/02
7:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
Fri 02/02
7:00 PM
at Hamilton
Sat 02/03
12:00 pm
Bowdoin
Colby
Sat 02/03
12:00 pm
Bowdoin
Colby
Sat 02/03
9:00 am
at U. Vermont Carnival
Stowe
Sat 02/03
at U. Vermont Carnival
Trapp Family Lodge in Stowe, Vt.
Sat 02/03
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Clinton, N.Y.
Sat 02/03
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Clinton, N.Y.
Sat 02/03
3:00 PM
at Middlebury
Sat 02/03
3:00 PM
Middlebury
Sat 02/03
3:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
Sat 02/03
3:00 PM
at Amherst
Sun 02/04
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Clinton, N.Y.
Sun 02/04
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Clinton, N.Y.
Tue 02/06
7:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
Fri 02/09
9:00 am
at Dartmouth Carnival
Dartmouth Skiway
Fri 02/09
at Dartmouth Carnival
Oak Hill in Hanover, N.H.
Fri 02/09
7:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri 02/09
7:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri 02/09
7:00 PM
Middlebury
Sat 02/10
9:00 am
at Dartmouth Carnival
Dartmouth Skiway
Sat 02/10
at Dartmouth Carnival
Oak Hill in Hanover, N.H.
Sat 02/10
3:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
Sat 02/10
3:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat 02/10
3:00 PM
Middlebury
Sat 02/10
3:00 PM
Northeastern
Sat 02/10
3:00 PM
Northeastern
Sat 02/10
7:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sun 02/11
3:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sun 02/11
3:00 PM
Boston University
Sun 02/11
3:00 PM
Brandeis
Fri 02/16
10:00 am
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Williamstown, Mass. at Williams
Fri 02/16
9:00 am
at Williams Carnival
Jiminy Peak
Fri 02/16
at Williams Carnival
Prospect Mountain, Vt.
Fri 02/16
TBA
vs. College Squash Association Team Championships
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard)
Fri 02/16
7:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat 02/17
10:00 am
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Williamstown, Mass. at Williams
Sat 02/17
9:00 am
at Williams Carnival
Jiminy Peak
Sat 02/17
at Williams Carnival
Prospect Mountain, Vt.
Sat 02/17
TBA
vs. College Squash Association Team Championships
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard)
Sat 02/17
3:00 PM
Endicott
Sat 02/17
4:00 PM
at Tufts
Sun 02/18
10:00 am
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Williamstown, Mass. at Williams
Sun 02/18
TBA
vs. College Squash Association Team Championships
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard)
Fri 02/23
10:00 am
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin) at Bowdoin
Fri 02/23
9:00 am
at Middlebury Carnival/Easterns
Middlebury Snow Bowl
Fri 02/23
at Middlebury Carnival/Easterns
Rikert Nordic Center
Fri 02/23
TBA
vs. College Squash Association Team Tournament
@ Princeton, N.J.
Sat 02/24
10:00 am
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin) at Bowdoin
Sat 02/24
9:00 am
at Middlebury Carnival/Easterns
Middlebury Snow Bowl
Sat 02/24
at Middlebury Carnival/Easterns
Rikert Nordic Center
Sat 02/24
TBA
vs. College Squash Association Team Tournament
@ Princeton, N.J.
Sun 02/25
10:00 am
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin) at Bowdoin
Sun 02/25
TBA
vs. College Squash Association Team Tournament
@ Princeton, N.J.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule